NO*Lindudóttir Birmans

Class 10 – Open class (neuter):

1st of December 2019 – Adelkatten / Alexey Shchukin – EX1 CAP NOM

30th of November 2019 – Adelkatten / Minna Krogh – EX1 CAP

Class 1 – Supreme Champion:

21st of October 2018 – Østfoldkatten / Zvezdan Memedov – HP

20th of October 2018 – Østfoldkatten / Cristiano Federico Sandon – HP

23rd of September 2018 – Sunnmørskatten / Caroline Stoa – ABS

22nd of September 2018 – Sunnmørskatten / Britta Busse – ABS

26th of August 2018 – SØRAK / Aina Hauge – HP

25th of August 2018 – SØRAK / Geir Johan Edvardsen – HP

12th of August 2018 – Vestkystkatten / Geir Johan Edvardsen – HP

Class 3 – Grand International Champion:

11th of August 2018 – Vestkystkatten / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – EX1 CACS

1st of July 2018 – TERAK / Dorte Kaae – EX1 CACS

30th of June 2018 – TERAK / Caroline Stoa – EX1 No cert

17th of June 2018 – Smaalenene / Anne Gro Edstrøm – EX1 CACS

16th of June 2018 – Smaalenene / Vesna Rižnar-Rešetic – EX1 CACS

20th of May 2018 – VKK / Zvezdan Memedov – EX1 CACS

19th of May 2018 – VKK / Sabine Mösch – EX1 CACS

6th of May 2018 – NORAK / Petra Cerná – EX1 CACS NOM

5th of May 2018 – NORAK / Lone Lund – EX1 CACS NOM

22nd of April 2018 – Mjøskatten / Anna Wilczek – EX1 CACS

21st of April 2018 – Mjøskatten / Karina Bjuran – EX1 CACS

14th of April 2018 – Dalälvskatten / Cristiano Federico Sandon – EX1 CACS

Class 5 – International Champion:

14th of April 2018 – Scandinavian Winner Show / Marie Westerlund – EX1 CAGCIB – GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

18th of March 2018 – LIRAK / Sabine Mösch – ABS

17th of March 2018 – LIRAK / Geir Johan Edvardsen – EX1 CAGCIB

18th of February 2018 – VKK / Steven Jones – EX1 CAGCIB

17th of February 2018 – VKK / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – EX1 CAGCIB

4th of February 2018 – Adelkatten / Helene Reiter – EX1 CAGCIB

3rd of February 2018 – Adelkatten / Charles Spijker – EX1 CAGCIB

3rd of December 2017 – Adelkatten / Vladimir Isakov – EX1 CAGCIB

2nd of December 2017 – Adelkatten / Karina Bjuran – EX1 CAGCIB

Class 7 – Champion:

19th of November 2017 – JYRAK / Steven Jones – EX1 CACIB

18th of November 2017 – JYRAK / Minna Krogh – EX1 CACIB

15th of October 2017 – Østfoldkatten / Michael Edström – EX1 CACIB

Class 9 – Open class:

14th of October 2017 – Østfoldkatten / Dorte Kaae – EX1 CAC – CHAMPION

27th of August 2017 – SØRAK / Alexey Shchukin – EX1 CAC

26th of August 2017 – SØRAK / Minna Krogh – EX1 CAC

Class 11 – Junior:

14th of May 2017 – NORAK / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – EX1 

13th of May 2017 – NORAK / Mira Fonsén – EX1

19th of March 2017 – Grenlandspusen / Caroline Stoa – EX1

18th of March 2017 – Grenlandspusen / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – EX1