NO*Lindudóttir Birmans

Class 4 – Grand International Premior:

12th of June 2022 – Smaalenene / Anna Wilczek – EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

11th of June 2022 – Smaalenene / Anne Gro Edstrøm – EX1 CAPS NOM

5th of June 2022 – VKK / Magdalena Kudra – EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

4th of June 2022 – VKK / Rui Pacheco – EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

22nd of May 2022 – Spinneriet / Lena Björkander – EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

21st of May 2022 – Spinneriet / Jørgen Billing – EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

10th of April 2022 – Trønderkatten / Jurgita Gustaitiene – EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

Class 6 – International Premior:

9th of April 2022 – Trønderkatten / Aliosha Romero – EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS – GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR

16th of January 2022 – JYRAK / Britta Busse – EX1 CAGPIB NOM

15th of January 2022 – JYRAK / Caroline Stoa – EX1 CAGPIB NOM

5th of December 2021 – Adelkatten / Karl Preiss – EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

4th of December 2021 – Adelkatten / Anne Veland – EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

14th of November 2021 – Elfsborgskatten / Annika Berner – EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

Class 8 – Premior:

13th of November 2021 – Elfsborgskatten / Bette Lind – EX1 CAPIB NOM – INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR

30th of October 2021 – World Winner Show / Veikko Saarela – EX1 CAPIB NOM

18th of September 2021 – Västsvenska Kattklubben / Annika Berner – EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS

Class 10 – Open class (neuter):

18th of September 2021 – Västsvenska Kattklubben / Hannah Jensen – EX1 CAP NOM BIS – PREMIOR

12th of September 2021 – Sunnmørskatten / Anne Veland – EX1 CAP NOM BIS

12th of September 2021 – Sunnmørskatten / Magdalena Kudra – EX1 CAP NOM BIS – DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT

Class 1 – Supreme Champion:

9th of February 2020 – Nerikes Kattklubb / Sara Moroni – HP NOM BIS

26th of January 2020 – NORAK / Rui Pacheco – HP NOM

25th of January 2020 – NORAK / Anna Wilczek – HP NOM BIS

1st of December 2019 – Adelkatten / Minna Krogh – HP

30th of November 2019 – Adelkatten / Anna Wilczek – HP

3rd of November 2019 – Grenlandspusen / Yan Roca-Folch – HP NOM BIS

2nd of November 2019 – Grenlandspusen / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – HP NOM BIS

20th of October 2019 – Østfoldkatten / Cristiano Federico Sandon – HP NOM BIS

19th of October 2019 – Østfoldkatten / Rui Pacheco – HP NOM BIS

8th of September 2019 – LIRAK / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – HP

7th of September 2019 – LIRAK / Yan Roca-Folch – HP

2nd of December 2018 – Adelkatten / Anne Gro Edstrøm – HP

1st of December 2018 – Adelkatten / Britta Busse – HP

Class 3 – Grand International Champion:

21st of October 2018 – Østfoldkatten / Cristiano Federico Sandon – EX1 CACS NOM BIS – SUPREME CHAMPION

20th of October 2018 – Østfoldkatten / Zvezdan Memedov – EX1 CACS NOM BIS

23rd of September 2018 – Sunnmørskatten / Marie Westerlund – EX1 CACS NOM BIS

22nd of September 2018 – Sunnmørskatten / Karina Bjuran – EX1 CACS NOM BIS

16th of September 2018 – Västsvenska Kattklubben / Hannah Jensen – EX1 CACS NOM

26th of August 2018 – SØRAK / Aina Hauge – EX1 CACS

25th of August 2018 – SØRAK / Geir Johan Edvardsen – EX1 CACS

12th of August 2018 – Vestkystkatten / Geir Johan Edvardsen – EX1 CACS NOM

11th of August 2018 – Vestkystkatten / Yan Roca-Folch – EX1 CACS NOM

1st of July 2018 – TERAK / Alfred Wittich Soojarit – EX1 CACS

30th of June 2018 – TERAK / Alexey Shchukin – EX1 CACS

Class 5 – International Champion:

17th of June 2018 – Smaalenene / Kristiina Rautio – EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS – GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

16th of June 2018 – Smaalenene / Vesna Rižnar-Rešetic – EX1 CAGCIB

3rd of June 2018 – Dackekatten / Åsa Carnbrand – EX1 CAGCIB

20th of May 2018 – VKK / Daria Lukasik-Weber – EX1 No cert

19th of May 2018 – VKK / Zvezdan Memedov – EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS

6th of May 2018 – NORAK / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – EX1 CAGCIB NOM

5th of May 2018 – NORAK / Petra Cerná – EX1 CAGCIB

22nd of April 2018 – Mjøskatten / Anna Wilczek – EX1 CAGCIB

21st of April 2018 – Mjøskatten / Yan Roca-Folch – EX1 CAGCIB NOM

Class 7 – Champion:

14th of April 2018 – Dalälvskatten / Cristian Federico Sandon – EX1 CACIB – INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

31st of March 2018 – Scandinavian Winner Show / Luigi Comorio – EX1 CACIB

18th of March 2018 – LIRAK / Zvezdan Memedov – EX1 CACIB NOM BIS

Class 9 – Open class:

17th of March 2018 – LIRAK / Veikko Saarela – EX1 CAC – CHAMPION

18th of February 2018 – VKK / Steven Jones – EX1 CAC NOM

17th of February 2018 – VKK / Raymond Alessandro Sætre – EX1 CAC NOM BIS

Class 11 – Junior:

4th of February 2018 – Adelkatten / Karina Bjuran – EX1 BIV NOM

3rd of February 2018 – Adelkatten / Helene Reiter – EX1 BIV

21st of January 2018 – Nerikes Kattklubb / Stéphane Henry – EX1

20th of January 2018 – Nerikes Kattklubb / Eric Reijers – EX1

3rd of December 2017 – Adelkatten / Karina Bjuran – EX1 BIV

2nd of December 2017 – Adelkatten / Karl Preiss – EX1 BIV NOM BIS

19th of November 2017 – JYRAK / Dieter Filler – EX1

18th of November 2017 – JYRAK / Nathalie Smits-Peelen – EX1 NOM

Class 12 – Kitten:

15th of October 2017 – Østfoldkatten / Caroline Stoa – EX1

14th of October 2017 – Østfoldkatten / Yan Roca-Folch – EX1 NOM

27th of August 2017 – SØRAK / Veikko Saarela – EX1

26th of August 2017 – SØRAK / Donatella Mastrangelo – EX1